OR Home
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Eastern Oregon Outdoor Team Challenge
March 14th 2020 Hermiston, Oregon, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2018 Results - Eastern Oregon Outdoor Team Challenge
Mar 18th 2018, 7:36pm
Search
2018 Results - Eastern Oregon Outdoor Team Challenge
Published by
ResultsCentral
Mar 18th 2018, 7:36pm
Comments
Open - Womens
1.
Central Washington
180
2.
College of Idaho
172
3.
Northwest Nazarene
112.5
4.
Eastern Oregon
93.5
5.
Westminster College
72
6.
Treasure Valley
39
Open - Mens
1.
Northwest Nazarene
172
2.
Central Washington
144
3.
College of Idaho
132
4.
Eastern Oregon
117.5
5.
Westminster College
56
6.
Treasure Valley
21
Mens Results
100 Meters
Open - Finals
x
1.
Fr
Bobby Widmar
10.93a
PR
Central Washington
2.
So
Isaiah Kahut
11.19a
SR
Northwest Nazarene
3.
Fr
Harry Horwath
11.27a
PR
Central Washington
4.
Jr
Branden Phanmaha
11.49a
SR
Eastern Oregon
4.
Fr
Nick Bullo
11.49a
PR
Central Washington
6.
Fr
Braydon Maier
11.56a
PR
Central Washington
7.
Fr
Nate Andaya
11.58a
PR
Central Washington
8.
Jr
Micah Tranch
11.69a
PR
Northwest Nazarene
9.
So
James Lewis
11.73a
PR
College of Idaho
10.
Fr
Jamin Peacock
11.75a
PR
Westminster College
11.
Jordan Marr
11.88a
UNAT-Treasure Valley...
12.
Jr
Devin Gaskins
11.89a
SR
College of Idaho
13.
Fr
Jermey Bade
11.90a
PR
Central Washington
14.
Kennedy Sarmiento
11.94a
Unattached
15.
Griffey Sarmiento
12.17a
Unattached
16.
So
Caz Woodall
12.19a
PR
Westminster College
17.
Fr
Oscar Sepulveda
12.21a
PR
Treasure Valley
18.
Jr
Isaac Clough
12.22a
PR
Treasure Valley
19.
Fr
Tucker Cone
12.27a
PR
Treasure Valley
20.
Fr
Alec Brown
12.67a
PR
Westminster College
So
Porter Cline
DNS
Eastern Oregon
Fr
Tychicus Schneider
DNS
Treasure Valley
200 Meters
Open - Finals
x
1.
So
Logan Blake
22.21a
SR
Northwest Nazarene
3.
Jr
Devin Lewis Allen
22.42a
PR
Eastern Oregon
5.
Fr
Bobby Widmar
22.76a
PR
Central Washington
7.
So
Daniel Calderon
22.98a
SR
Central Washington
8.
Fr
Harry Horwath
23.04a
Central Washington
10.
So
Doc Porter
23.05a
PR
Central Washington
11.
So
Isaiah Kahut
23.16a
PR
Northwest Nazarene
12.
Jr
Cooper Shaw
23.43a
SR
Eastern Oregon
14.
Fr
Keffery Stellway
24.11a
PR
Northwest Nazarene
15.
So
James Lewis
24.12a
PR
College of Idaho
16.
Fr
Blake Johnason
24.28a
PR
Northwest Nazarene
17.
Jr
Devin Gaskins
24.31a
SR
College of Idaho
19.
So
Lasana Trawally
24.36a
SR
Westminster College
21.
Fr
Jamin Peacock
24.87a
PR
Westminster College
23.
Griffey Sarmiento
25.53a
Unattached
24.
So
Erich Orellana
25.55a
PR
Westminster College
25.
Jr
Isaac Clough
25.65a
PR
Treasure Valley
26.
Kennedy Sarmiento
25.68a
Unattached
27.
Fr
Garrett Moyes
26.01a
PR
Treasure Valley
Sr
Will Carrington
DNS
Westminster College
Jr
Branden Phanmaha
DNS
Eastern Oregon
Jordan Marr
DNS
UNAT-Treasure Valley...
Sr
Mitchell Sims
DNS
Westminster College
400 Meters
Open - Finals
x
1.
So
Logan Blake
49.35a
SR
Northwest Nazarene
2.
So
Doc Porter
49.65a
Central Washington
3.
So
Daniel Calderon
49.94a
Central Washington
4.
Sr
Will Carrington
53.01a
SR
Westminster College
5.
Sr
Mitchell Sims
53.50a
SR
Westminster College
6.
Fr
Blake Johnason
54.47a
PR
Northwest Nazarene
7.
Fr
Tony Nickerson
55.24a
PR
Westminster College
8.
So
Erich Orellana
58.98a
PR
Westminster College
9.
Sr
Dylan Chatters
1:00.55a
SR
Westminster College
10.
Fr
Wes Loertscher
1:01.28a
PR
Treasure Valley
800 Meters
Open - Finals
x
1.
Fr
Aidan Urban
2:01.58a
PR
Westminster College
2.
Jr
Collin Tracy
2:02.49a
SR
College of Idaho
3.
Sr
Ron Leaf
2:04.50a
Central Washington
4.
So
Peyton Brothers
2:06.59a
SR
Northwest Nazarene
5.
Fr
Benjen Lilly
2:07.70a
PR
Treasure Valley
6.
Fr
Paul Matthews
2:08.06a
PR
Westminster College
7.
Jr
Austin Cousineau
2:08.63a
SR
Eastern Oregon
8.
So
Carlos Lamas
2:08.90a
PR
Treasure Valley
9.
Fr
Josh Fritz
2:11.67a
PR
College of Idaho
10.
Fr
Isaiah Homer
2:13.81a
Treasure Valley
11.
Fr
Trevor Neal
2:14.54a
PR
Westminster College
12.
Fr
Skyler Hobbs
2:14.72a
PR
Westminster College
13.
Jr
Traegan Thomas
2:15.24a
Treasure Valley
14.
Jr
Jacob Shaffeld
2:15.74a
SR
Treasure Valley
15.
Jr
Eric Mellmer
2:16.76a
SR
Westminster College
16.
Fr
Garrett Moyes
2:17.71a
Treasure Valley
17.
So
Payton Olsen
2:22.64a
SR
Westminster College
18.
Carlos Reyes-martinez
2:24.21a
Unattached
Fr
Nicholas Speth
DNS
College of Idaho
1500 Meters
Open - Finals
x
1.
Fr
Michael Slagowski
3:59.94a
PR
Eastern Oregon
2.
So
Thomas Morrell III
4:00.18a
PR
Eastern Oregon
3.
So
Dustin Zimmerly
4:04.93a
SR
Eastern Oregon
4.
Sr
Quinn Radbourne
4:05.23a
SR
College of Idaho
5.
Fr
Cole Campbell
4:08.65a
PR
College of Idaho
6.
Sr
Ron Leaf
4:10.55a
SR
Central Washington
7.
So
Aaron Rainboth
4:13.92a
SR
Central Washington
8.
So
Peyton Brothers
4:15.62a
SR
Northwest Nazarene
9.
Fr
Evan Groat
4:15.89a
PR
Central Washington
10.
Fr
Aidan Urban
4:17.96a
PR
Westminster College
11.
Fr
Trevor Allen
4:18.14a
PR
Central Washington
12.
Jr
Collin Tracy
4:18.88a
SR
College of Idaho
13.
Fr
Benjen Lilly
4:19.48a
PR
Treasure Valley
14.
Fr
Ryan Abdalla
4:22.75a
PR
Northwest Nazarene
15.
Jr
Taryk Boyd
4:24.74a
SR
Central Washington
16.
Fr
Josh Fritz
4:26.58a
PR
College of Idaho
17.
So
Carlos Lamas
4:28.02a
Treasure Valley
18.
Fr
Nicholas Speth
4:33.27a
PR
College of Idaho
19.
Fr
Trevor Neal
4:37.85a
PR
Westminster College
20.
Fr
Grant Brookover
4:37.94a
PR
Northwest Nazarene
21.
Jr
Jacob Shaffeld
4:45.70a
SR
Treasure Valley
5000 Meters
Open - Finals
x
1.
So
Godfrey Kemboi
15:16.48a
PR
Northwest Nazarene
2.
Jr
Corbin Carlton
15:22.00a
PR
Central Washington
3.
Sr
Isaac Mitchell
15:33.65a
SR
Northwest Nazarene
4.
Jr
Alex Navarro
15:37.47a
PR
Eastern Oregon
5.
Fr
Nick Duffy
15:43.72a
PR
Eastern Oregon
6.
Jr
Lane Inwards
16:12.97a
SR
Eastern Oregon
7.
So
Levi Lewis
16:18.71a
PR
Northwest Nazarene
8.
Fr
Pablo Lopez
16:34.89a
PR
Northwest Nazarene
9.
Simon Hellstern
16:41.82a
Unattached
10.
Fr
Hunter Schiess
16:45.24a
PR
Eastern Oregon
11.
Fr
Hayden Lewis
16:54.76a
PR
Treasure Valley
12.
So
Craig Sanchez
17:39.07a
PR
Eastern Oregon
13.
Fr
Luke Cobabe
18:24.32a
PR
Westminster College
So
Dustin Zimmerly
DNS
Eastern Oregon
10,000 Meters
Open - Finals
x
1.
Jr
Nick Hamilton
32:23.38a
SR
Northwest Nazarene
2.
Fr
Paul Matthews
32:44.21a
PR
Westminster College
3.
So
Alex Martin
33:24.59a
PR
College of Idaho
4.
So
Marcos Cervantes
33:24.72a
PR
College of Idaho
5.
Jr
Jerry Celestino
33:24.73a
PR
College of Idaho
6.
Sr
Erik Nordquist
33:24.79a
PR
College of Idaho
7.
Sr
Andrew Sutton
33:24.84a
SR
College of Idaho
8.
So
Gavin McCaw
33:32.56a
PR
College of Idaho
9.
Jr
Eric Mellmer
34:21.89a
PR
Westminster College
110m Hurdles - 42"
Open - Finals
x
1.
Sr
Matthew Kirkendall
14.55a
PR
Eastern Oregon
2.
Fr
Elijah Castro
15.23a
PR
Northwest Nazarene
3.
Fr
Braydon Maier
15.36a
PR
Central Washington
4.
Sr
Brooks Ney
15.78a
SR
College of Idaho
5.
Jr
Ryan Chism
16.13a
SR
Northwest Nazarene
6.
Fr
Nick Bullo
17.14a
Central Washington
7.
Fr
Jacob Sturman
17.38a
PR
Treasure Valley
8.
Fr
David Blum
17.60a
PR
Northwest Nazarene
9.
Fr
Jermey Bade
17.66a
Central Washington
10.
Fr
Nate Andaya
17.86a
PR
Central Washington
11.
-
Payton Lewis
20.92a
PR
Northwest Nazarene
Fr
Dakota Tidwell
DNS
Northwest Nazarene
Trevaughn Scott
DNS
Unattached
So
Kristopher Kostelecky
DNS
College of Idaho
400m Hurdles - 36"
Open - Finals
x
1.
So
Matt McLaughlin
56.41a
PR
College of Idaho
2.
Fr
Jacob Sturman
1:00.13a
Treasure Valley
3.
Kennedy Sarmiento
1:01.11a
Unattached
4.
Jr
Justin Wendling
1:01.26a
Central Washington
5.
Jr
Ryan Chism
1:02.63a
SR
Northwest Nazarene
6.
So
Caz Woodall
1:05.20a
PR
Westminster College
7.
Griffey Sarmiento
1:05.88a
Unattached
8.
Fr
Heath Bennett
1:08.36a
PR
Westminster College
Trevaughn Scott
DNS
Unattached
Sr
Matthew Kirkendall
DNS
Eastern Oregon
3k Steeplechase
Open - Finals
x
1.
So
Josh Frey
10:11.15a
PR
College of Idaho
2.
Sr
Dylan Haas
10:11.21a
PR
College of Idaho
3.
Fr
Skyler Hobbs
10:52.40a
PR
Westminster College
4.
So
Payton Olsen
11:20.10a
PR
Westminster College
5.
Fr
Luke Cobabe
11:57.26a
PR
Westminster College
Shot Put - 16lb
Open - Finals
x
1.
Fr
Ethan Tonder
14.61m
Central Washington
2.
Fr
Chase Van Wyck
14.39m
PR
Eastern Oregon
3.
Jr
James Niemela
13.90m
PR
Eastern Oregon
4.
Jr
Josh Brown
13.68m
SR
College of Idaho
5.
So
Alberto Tafoya
13.39m
Central Washington
6.
Fr
Riley Maier
13.30m
PR
Central Washington
7.
Jr
Steven Deadwylier
12.61m
PR
Eastern Oregon
8.
Sr
Kodiak Landis
12.53m
PR
Central Washington
9.
Fr
Angus Beaton
12.25m
Central Washington
10.
So
Andrew Harris
11.80m
SR
Central Washington
11.
So
Mack Fox
11.07m
SR
Eastern Oregon
12.
Fr
Zach Rickard
10.52m
PR
College of Idaho
13.
Fr
Braydon Maier
10.49m
PR
Central Washington
14.
So
Blake Katona
10.37m
PR
Westminster College
15.
So
Hunter Frasier
10.11m
SR
Eastern Oregon
16.
Fr
James Carrington
9.14m
PR
Westminster College
17.
So
Robbie Decker
7.28m
PR
Westminster College
Discus - 2kg
Open - Finals
x
1.
Sr
John VanBeuren
47.10m
PR
Northwest Nazarene
2.
Jr
Josh Brown
45.89m
SR
College of Idaho
3.
Fr
Canyon Anderson
44.00m
PR
Northwest Nazarene
4.
Tanner Yarbrough
41.43m
Blue Mountain Throwers
5.
So
Alberto Tafoya
40.92m
Central Washington
6.
Jr
Steven Deadwylier
40.01m
PR
Eastern Oregon
7.
Sr
Kodiak Landis
39.22m
PR
Central Washington
8.
So
Blake Katona
36.85m
PR
Westminster College
9.
Sr
Max Fahlgren
36.49m
SR
Eastern Oregon
10.
So
Andrew Harris
36.28m
Central Washington
11.
Jake Sandhagen
35.09m
Unattached
12.
Fr
Caleb Brown
34.62m
PR
College of Idaho
13.
Jr
James Niemela
34.31m
PR
Eastern Oregon
14.
Fr
Riley Maier
32.93m
PR
Central Washington
15.
So
Hunter Frasier
32.73m
SR
Eastern Oregon
16.
So
Robbie Decker
19.64m
PR
Westminster College
Fr
Justin Hutton
ND
Eastern Oregon
Javelin - 800g
Open - Finals
x
1.
Jake Sandhagen
55.50m
Unattached
2.
Jr
Tyree Rutter
54.35m
Central Washington
3.
Fr
Dawson Kennon
54.13m
PR
Eastern Oregon
4.
Jr
Kolton Cobb
54.12m
SR
Eastern Oregon
5.
Jr
Austin Kilcup
53.32m
SR
Eastern Oregon
6.
Sr
Domingo Villarreal
50.42m
SR
Central Washington
7.
Fr
Benjermin Evans
48.88m
PR
Treasure Valley
8.
Fr
Caleb Brown
46.49m
PR
College of Idaho
9.
Sr
Kodiak Landis
43.68m
SR
Central Washington
10.
Fr
Nate Andaya
41.57m
PR
Central Washington
Fr
James Carrington
ND
Westminster College
High Jump
Open - Finals
x
1.
Jr
Micah Tranch
1.92m
SR
Northwest Nazarene
1.
Fr
Jermey Bade
1.92m
PR
Central Washington
3.
Sr
Justin Peterson
1.87m
Central Washington
4.
Sr
Brooks Ney
1.82m
PR
College of Idaho
5.
Fr
Caleb Brown
1.82m
PR
College of Idaho
6.
Fr
Keffery Stellway
1.77m
PR
Northwest Nazarene
6.
Sr
Max Fahlgren
1.77m
SR
Eastern Oregon
8.
Fr
Nate Andaya
1.62m
PR
Central Washington
Fr
Dakota Tidwell
NH
Northwest Nazarene
Jacob Bookout
NH
Unattached
Pole Vault
Open - Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jared Webster
4.60m
SR
Northwest Nazarene
2.
So
Porter Cline
4.45m
SR
Eastern Oregon
3.
Jr
Phillip Gwin
4.45m
SR
Northwest Nazarene
3.
Fr
Braydon Maier
4.45m
PR
Central Washington
5.
Fr
Dakota Tidwell
4.30m
PR
Northwest Nazarene
6.
Fr
Spencer Hopkins
4.15m
PR
Northwest Nazarene
7.
Fr
Wes Loertscher
3.85m
PR
Treasure Valley
8.
Fr
Marcus Delgado
3.70m
PR
Treasure Valley
Fr
Dustin Hatlan
NH
Northwest Nazarene
So
Matt McLaughlin
NH
College of Idaho
So
Lucas Hidalgo
NH
Eastern Oregon
Fr
Nick Bullo
NH
Central Washington
Jr
Kolton Cobb
NH
Eastern Oregon
Long Jump
Open - Finals
x
1.
Fr
Elijah Castro
7.02m
PR
Northwest Nazarene
2.
Sr
Brooks Ney
6.37m
PR
College of Idaho
3.
Sr
Nathan Moore
6.32m
SR
Northwest Nazarene
4.
Jacob Bookout
6.29m
Unattached
5.
So
Matt McLaughlin
6.07m
PR
College of Idaho
6.
Jr
Micah Tranch
6.05m
SR
Northwest Nazarene
7.
Fr
Keffery Stellway
5.96m
PR
Northwest Nazarene
8.
Jr
Tyler Truksa
5.93m
SR
College of Idaho
9.
Jr
Keith Bailey
5.90m
PR
College of Idaho
10.
Sr
Jared Webster
5.67m
PR
Northwest Nazarene
11.
Fr
Alec Brown
5.31m
PR
Westminster College
Fr
Jacob Sturman
ND
Treasure Valley
Triple Jump
Open - Finals
x
1.
Jr
Keith Bailey
13.17m
PR
College of Idaho
2.
Jr
Tyler Truksa
11.89m
SR
College of Idaho
Fr
Jacob Sturman
ND
Treasure Valley
Hammer - 16lb
Open - Finals
x
1.
Zachary Andrew
51.19m
Unattached
2.
Sr
Max Fahlgren
49.89m
PR
Eastern Oregon
3.
Sr
John VanBeuren
49.63m
SR
Northwest Nazarene
4.
Tanner Yarbrough
48.73m
Blue Mountain Throwers
5.
Jr
Brayden Eiland
48.59m
PR
Northwest Nazarene
6.
Fr
Angus Beaton
47.81m
PR
Central Washington
7.
Jr
Josh Brown
46.73m
PR
College of Idaho
8.
Fr
Canyon Anderson
46.17m
PR
Northwest Nazarene
9.
Jr
Steven Deadwylier
44.92m
PR
Eastern Oregon
10.
So
Alberto Tafoya
44.49m
SR
Central Washington
11.
Jr
James Niemela
43.18m
PR
Eastern Oregon
12.
Fr
Ethan Tonder
39.60m
Central Washington
13.
So
Hunter Frasier
38.86m
PR
Eastern Oregon
14.
So
Andrew Harris
34.59m
Central Washington
15.
Fr
Riley Maier
33.46m
PR
Central Washington
16.
Fr
Zach Rickard
32.89m
PR
College of Idaho
17.
So
Blake Katona
32.61m
PR
Westminster College
18.
So
Mack Fox
32.44m
PR
Eastern Oregon
100 Meters
Open - Finals
x
1.
Fr
Troi Carter
12.63a
PR
Central Washington
2.
Fr
Alexia Thomas
12.83a
PR
Central Washington
3.
Kinnah Rhodes
12.86a
Unattached
4.
Fr
Payge Durocher
13.07a
PR
College of Idaho
5.
So
Khiriona Phillips-Brown
13.08a
PR
College of Idaho
6.
Fr
Julia Molina
13.19a
PR
College of Idaho
7.
Fr
Morgan Robydek
13.26a
PR
Central Washington
8.
Fr
Brooklyn Ruwe
13.45a
PR
College of Idaho
9.
So
Megan Damele
13.69a
SR
College of Idaho
10.
Fr
Jolene Knott
13.98a
PR
Treasure Valley
11.
Jr
Taylor Ford
14.06a
PR
College of Idaho
12.
Fr
Michelle Villarreal
14.23a
PR
Treasure Valley
13.
Fr
Cheyenne Chapman
14.64a
PR
Treasure Valley
14.
Fr
Hazel Burnett
15.55a
PR
Westminster College
200 Meters
Open - Finals
x
1.
Fr
Carissa Bottensek
26.38a
PR
Eastern Oregon
2.
Fr
Julia Molina
27.50a
PR
College of Idaho
3.
Fr
Troi Carter
27.64a
PR
Central Washington
4.
Fr
Alexia Thomas
27.82a
PR
Central Washington
5.
Fr
Katie Valdez
28.51a
PR
Westminster College
6.
Fr
Morgan Robydek
28.67a
PR
Central Washington
7.
Jr
Taylor Ford
29.71a
SR
College of Idaho
8.
Fr
Corinne Ebert
30.25a
PR
Eastern Oregon
9.
Fr
Jolene Knott
30.60a
Treasure Valley
10.
Fr
Madalyn Massena
31.29a
PR
Eastern Oregon
11.
So
Hanna Painter
33.08a
PR
Westminster College
12.
Fr
Hazel Burnett
33.19a
PR
Westminster College
Jr
HarLee Ortega
DNS
Central Washington
Jr
McKenna Conley
DNS
Northwest Nazarene
Jr
Amie Zitterkob
DNS
Eastern Oregon
Kinnah Rhodes
DNS
Unattached
Jr
Morgan Reddington
DNS
Eastern Oregon
Fr
Brinley Reed
DNS
College of Idaho
Fr
Makayla Akers
DNS
Eastern Oregon
400 Meters
Open - Finals
x
1.
Fr
Jasmyne Neria
59.35a
PR
Central Washington
2.
Jr
Julia Inderbitzin
1:01.96a
SR
Central Washington
3.
Jr
Amie Zitterkob
1:09.86a
PR
Eastern Oregon
4.
So
Hanna Painter
1:11.87a
PR
Westminster College
Jr
McKenna Conley
DNS
Northwest Nazarene
Fr
Carissa Bottensek
DNS
Eastern Oregon
800 Meters
Open - Finals
x
1.
Fr
Delia Deleon
2:22.46a
PR
Treasure Valley
2.
Fr
Katie Scott
2:28.92a
PR
Westminster College
3.
So
Alexa Jones
2:33.26a
SR
Eastern Oregon
4.
Fr
Madison Patrick
2:34.76a
PR
College of Idaho
5.
Fr
Malia Hassen
2:38.17a
Treasure Valley
6.
So
Naomi Gonzalez
2:38.58a
PR
Treasure Valley
7.
Fr
Allie Gibson
2:40.03a
Treasure Valley
8.
Fr
Maddie Villhauer
2:40.32a
PR
Westminster College
9.
Fr
Macey Foley
2:43.28a
PR
College of Idaho
10.
Jr
Olivia Causse
2:46.36a
SR
Westminster College
11.
So
Analicia Alvarado
2:53.65a
SR
Eastern Oregon
12.
So
Emma Adkins
2:54.36a
PR
Treasure Valley
13.
Fr
Meghann Clare
2:59.14a
PR
Westminster College
14.
Fr
Jenny Garcia
3:01.39a
PR
Treasure Valley
15.
Fr
Dinorha Vidrio
3:27.65a
PR
Treasure Valley
Jr
Mara Kushner
DNS
Westminster College
So
Miranda Nelson
DNS
Central Washington
Sr
Naena Bland
DNS
Westminster College
Fr
Christine Sheehan
DNS
Westminster College
1500 Meters
Open - Finals
x
1.
Fr
Delia Deleon
4:54.20a
PR
Treasure Valley
2.
Fr
Katie Scott
5:06.56a
PR
Westminster College
3.
So
Miranda Nelson
5:13.24a
Central Washington
4.
So
Brenna Carlson
5:16.64a
SR
Central Washington
5.
So
Kathryn Craig
5:18.56a
SR
College of Idaho
6.
Fr
Maddie Villhauer
5:23.46a
PR
Westminster College
7.
Fr
Chaye Uptmor
5:23.54a
PR
College of Idaho
8.
Fr
Erin Moyer
5:26.75a
PR
College of Idaho
9.
So
Naomi Gonzalez
5:29.32a
SR
Treasure Valley
10.
Jr
Olivia Causse
5:43.27a
SR
Westminster College
11.
So
Emma Adkins
5:47.42a
PR
Treasure Valley
12.
So
Analicia Alvarado
5:49.32a
SR
Eastern Oregon
13.
Fr
Jenny Garcia
6:10.34a
PR
Treasure Valley
14.
Fr
Dinorha Vidrio
7:17.90a
PR
Treasure Valley
5000 Meters
Open - Finals
x
1.
So
Bethany Danner
19:19.99a
PR
Northwest Nazarene
2.
Jr
Emily Hammons
19:48.34a
SR
Northwest Nazarene
3.
Stormy Bullard
19:55.68a
Unattached
4.
So
Emily Lewis
20:27.53a
PR
Central Washington
5.
Sr
YunMee Crossler-Laird
20:34.74a
PR
Eastern Oregon
6.
So
Brylee Moyle
20:49.69a
SR
Eastern Oregon
So
Brenna Carlson
DNS
Central Washington
10,000 Meters
Open - Finals
x
1.
So
Molly Vitale-Sullivan
37:07.34a
PR
College of Idaho
2.
Jr
Kaitlyn Schut
39:06.38a
SR
College of Idaho
3.
So
Abigail Craig
40:43.60a
PR
College of Idaho
4.
So
Lilly Whitehead
41:42.94a
PR
College of Idaho
5.
Fr
Christine Sheehan
42:52.82a
PR
Westminster College
6.
Fr
Rosemary Elliot
42:59.45a
PR
Westminster College
7.
Jr
Mara Kushner
46:32.15a
PR
Westminster College
Emily Hawgood
DNF
Unattached
100m Hurdles - 33"
Open - Finals
x
1.
Fr
Sidney Trinidad
14.94a
PR
Central Washington
2.
So
Ally Miran
15.47a
PR
Northwest Nazarene
3.
Jr
HarLee Ortega
15.57a
SR
Central Washington
4.
Sr
Katie Conklin
15.59a
SR
Northwest Nazarene
5.
Fr
Emily Palmer
16.20a
PR
Eastern Oregon
6.
Jr
Katie Collins
16.31a
PR
Central Washington
7.
Fr
Plamedia Masiala
16.42a
PR
Central Washington
8.
Fr
Corinne Ebert
16.64a
PR
Eastern Oregon
9.
Kinnah Rhodes
16.77a
Unattached
10.
Fr
Kellie Tucker
17.30a
PR
Treasure Valley
11.
Sr
Naena Bland
17.57a
SR
Westminster College
12.
So
Shaddia Meadows
17.62a
SR
Central Washington
13.
Fr
Molly Dayley
17.65a
PR
Westminster College
14.
So
Erykah Weems
18.72a
SR
Central Washington
15.
Fr
Katie Valdez
19.00a
PR
Westminster College
Sr
Ali Anderson
DNS
Central Washington
400m Hurdles - 30"
Open - Finals
x
1.
Sr
Ali Anderson
1:00.95a
PR
Central Washington
2.
Jr
Katie Collins
1:04.04a
PR
Central Washington
3.
Fr
Sidney Trinidad
1:05.23a
Central Washington
4.
Fr
Kiersten Lancaster
1:05.35a
PR
College of Idaho
5.
Fr
Emily Palmer
1:08.67a
PR
Eastern Oregon
6.
Fr
Plamedia Masiala
1:10.23a
PR
Central Washington
7.
So
Ally Miran
1:10.63a
PR
Northwest Nazarene
8.
Fr
Payton Durocher
1:11.58a
PR
College of Idaho
9.
Fr
Molly Dayley
1:16.34a
PR
Westminster College
So
Erykah Weems
DNS
Central Washington
3k Steeplechase
Open - Finals
x
1.
Jr
Tamika Russell
11:41.75a
SR
College of Idaho
2.
Fr
Kiersten Kimminau
12:44.61a
PR
Central Washington
3.
So
Sage Czelder
12:59.26a
PR
College of Idaho
4.
Fr
Meghann Clare
15:31.05a
PR
Westminster College
Shot Put - 4kg
Open - Finals
x
1.
Sr
Hayley Morse
13.32m
SR
College of Idaho
2.
So
Sasha Korolenko
12.48m
PR
Northwest Nazarene
3.
Sr
Shelby Jordan
12.38m
PR
Westminster College
4.
Sr
Marta Stangel
12.15m
SR
Eastern Oregon
5.
So
Kabre Madrigal
12.08m
SR
College of Idaho
6.
Fr
Danielle Church
11.67m
PR
Eastern Oregon
7.
Sr
Claire Otero
11.41m
SR
College of Idaho
8.
Fr
Maddie Villarreal
10.98m
PR
College of Idaho
9.
So
Brittany Dodge
10.63m
SR
Central Washington
10.
Sr
Ali Anderson
10.59m
PR
Central Washington
11.
Jr
HarLee Ortega
10.55m
SR
Central Washington
12.
-
Robin Camp
10.50m
PR
College of Idaho
13.
So
Kylie Harrison
10.26m
PR
Westminster College
14.
Jr
Lauren Winans
10.23m
SR
Eastern Oregon
15.
Fr
Mariah Jones
9.93m
Central Washington
16.
So
Keagan Utter
9.40m
SR
College of Idaho
17.
Sr
Naena Bland
9.37m
PR
Westminster College
18.
So
Shaddia Meadows
8.50m
PR
Central Washington
19.
Fr
Kiersten Lancaster
8.38m
PR
College of Idaho
20.
Fr
Molly Dayley
6.97m
PR
Westminster College
21.
Fr
Katie Valdez
6.03m
PR
Westminster College
Discus - 1kg
Open - Finals
x
1.
Sr
Claire Otero
40.72m
SR
College of Idaho
2.
Sr
Hayley Morse
37.35m
SR
College of Idaho
3.
Sr
Shelby Jordan
35.72m
PR
Westminster College
4.
So
Keagan Utter
35.47m
SR
College of Idaho
5.
So
Kabre Madrigal
34.98m
SR
College of Idaho
6.
Fr
Maddie Villarreal
33.32m
PR
College of Idaho
7.
-
Kendal Willenbrock
31.06m
PR
Northwest Nazarene
8.
Jr
Miranda Hagadorn
30.06m
SR
Northwest Nazarene
9.
-
Robin Camp
28.18m
PR
College of Idaho
10.
So
Brittany Dodge
26.78m
SR
Central Washington
11.
Fr
Danielle Church
24.84m
PR
Eastern Oregon
Hannah Thomas
ND
UNAT-Northwest Nazar...
So
Zoe Wessels
ND
Northwest Nazarene
Fr
Stephanie Ragsdale
ND
Westminster College
Fr
Reitta Wyllie
ND
Northwest Nazarene
Javelin - 600g
Open - Finals
x
1.
Jr
Nicole Nobbs
42.73m
PR
Northwest Nazarene
2.
Brooklyn Daylong
42.23m
Unattached
3.
Fr
Makayla Akers
41.25m
PR
Eastern Oregon
4.
Fr
Madeline Thompson
39.72m
PR
Eastern Oregon
5.
Sr
Sayana Lombard-Chappell
36.95m
Central Washington
6.
So
Elise Snowden
35.01m
SR
Northwest Nazarene
7.
So
Kylie Harrison
34.85m
PR
Westminster College
8.
Jr
HarLee Ortega
33.80m
SR
Central Washington
9.
Fr
Katie Valdez
31.92m
PR
Westminster College
10.
Jr
Katie Collins
28.70m
PR
Central Washington
11.
Sr
Ali Anderson
28.29m
SR
Central Washington
12.
Sr
Naena Bland
27.05m
SR
Westminster College
13.
Fr
Reitta Wyllie
26.77m
PR
Northwest Nazarene
14.
So
Shaddia Meadows
25.85m
SR
Central Washington
15.
Fr
Sidney Trinidad
24.11m
PR
Central Washington
16.
So
Erykah Weems
23.78m
PR
Central Washington
High Jump
Open - Finals
x
1.
Sr
Katie Conklin
1.60m
SR
Northwest Nazarene
2.
So
Shaddia Meadows
1.55m
PR
Central Washington
3.
Jr
Katie Collins
1.50m
PR
Central Washington
4.
Fr
Payge Durocher
1.50m
PR
College of Idaho
5.
Fr
Allie Gibson
1.45m
Treasure Valley
6.
Sr
Naena Bland
1.45m
SR
Westminster College
7.
Fr
Michelle Villarreal
1.45m
PR
Treasure Valley
8.
Fr
Abi Johnson
1.45m
PR
Northwest Nazarene
9.
Fr
Rachel Henderson
1.40m
PR
College of Idaho
10.
Fr
Makayla Akers
1.40m
PR
Eastern Oregon
11.
Fr
Sidney Trinidad
1.35m
PR
Central Washington
12.
Fr
Kellie Tucker
1.30m
PR
Treasure Valley
So
Erykah Weems
NH
Central Washington
Pole Vault
Open - Finals
x
1.
So
Halle Irvine
3.66m
PR
Central Washington
2.
Fr
Kayla Wyatt
3.20m
PR
Central Washington
3.
So
Kourtney Gwin
3.05m
SR
Northwest Nazarene
3.
Fr
Kennedy Lake
3.05m
PR
Eastern Oregon
5.
So
Brittany Stevens
2.75m
PR
Central Washington
Fr
Stephanie Casaus
NH
College of Idaho
Fr
Cheyenne Chapman
NH
Treasure Valley
Long Jump
Open - Finals
x
1.
Fr
Ebony Wilson
5.35m
PR
Eastern Oregon
2.
So
Jackie Mahowald
5.28m
PR
Northwest Nazarene
3.
Jr
Nice Loufoua
5.08m
PR
Northwest Nazarene
4.
Fr
Payton Durocher
4.95m
PR
College of Idaho
5.
Fr
Kellie Tucker
4.94m
PR
Treasure Valley
6.
Jr
Julia Inderbitzin
4.90m
PR
Central Washington
7.
Fr
Brinley Reed
4.86m
PR
College of Idaho
8.
Fr
Makayla Akers
4.76m
PR
Eastern Oregon
9.
Fr
Rachel Henderson
4.63m
PR
College of Idaho
10.
Fr
Madalyn Massena
4.61m
PR
Eastern Oregon
11.
Jr
Victoria Branch
4.56m
SR
Eastern Oregon
12.
Fr
Molly Dayley
4.51m
PR
Westminster College
13.
Fr
Katie Valdez
4.38m
PR
Westminster College
14.
So
Megan Damele
4.37m
SR
College of Idaho
15.
Fr
Katie Heckathorn
4.36m
PR
Northwest Nazarene
16.
Jr
Taylor Ford
3.96m
PR
College of Idaho
Triple Jump
Open - Finals
x
1.
So
Jackie Mahowald
11.50m
PR
Northwest Nazarene
2.
So
Rose Walts
11.03m
SR
Central Washington
3.
Fr
Ebony Wilson
10.75m
PR
Eastern Oregon
4.
Sr
Katie Conklin
10.63m
SR
Northwest Nazarene
5.
Fr
Katie Heckathorn
10.23m
PR
Northwest Nazarene
6.
So
Payton Jolley
10.03m
SR
Eastern Oregon
7.
Fr
Madalyn Massena
10.01m
PR
Eastern Oregon
8.
Fr
Brinley Reed
9.95m
PR
College of Idaho
9.
Jr
Victoria Branch
9.65m
SR
Eastern Oregon
10.
Jr
Taylor Ford
8.80m
PR
College of Idaho
Jr
Brooke Williams
ND
Central Washington
Hammer - 4kg
Open - Finals
x
1.
Sr
Shelby Jordan
48.16m
PR
Westminster College
2.
Sr
Hayley Morse
48.10m
PR
College of Idaho
3.
Sr
Claire Otero
46.81m
SR
College of Idaho
4.
So
Keagan Utter
46.40m
PR
College of Idaho
5.
So
Sasha Korolenko
46.32m
PR
Northwest Nazarene
6.
Sr
Marta Stangel
45.56m
SR
Eastern Oregon
7.
So
Kabre Madrigal
43.87m
PR
College of Idaho
8.
Jr
Miranda Hagadorn
39.41m
SR
Northwest Nazarene
9.
So
Elise Snowden
38.19m
SR
Northwest Nazarene
10.
Fr
Danielle Church
36.95m
PR
Eastern Oregon
11.
Jr
Lauren Winans
35.49m
SR
Eastern Oregon
12.
Fr
Maddie Villarreal
34.41m
PR
College of Idaho
13.
So
Brittany Dodge
34.14m
Central Washington
14.
Fr
Reitta Wyllie
32.87m
PR
Northwest Nazarene
15.
-
Robin Camp
30.45m
PR
College of Idaho
16.
-
Kendal Willenbrock
28.23m
PR
Northwest Nazarene
17.
So
Kylie Harrison
11.89m
PR
Westminster College
Fr
Mariah Jones
ND
Central Washington
Jr
Nicole Nobbs
ND
Northwest Nazarene
Hashtags
#eastern-oregon
#team-challenge
0 shares:
Eastern Oregon Outdoor Team Challenge
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Eastern Oregon Outdoor Team Challenge
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#eastern-oregon
#team-challenge
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!